4. LIGA

Rozpis zápasov

KoloDátum Čas Zápas Naj. hráči
116/09/22 18:00 STO Valča C13 5Turčianske Teplice B Pavlík M. 4,5; Jurčák M. 4; Gajdoš M. 3,5; Jurčák S. 1Zobraziť
230/09/22 18:00 Stránske B13 5STO Valča C Pavlík M. 3; Jurčák M. 2Zobraziť
307/10/22 18:00 STO Valča C1 17MŠK K.N. Mesto B Jurčák S. 1Zobraziť
414/10/22 18:00 Sučany C8 10STO Valča C Furková K. 3,5; Jurčák M. 2,5; Jurčák J. 2; Jurčák S. 1,5; Rezetka M. 0,5Zobraziť
521/10/22 18:00 STO Valča C11 7Energodata Žilina C Furková K. 3; Jurčák M. 3; Jurčák S. 3; Jurčák J. 2; Zobraziť
604/11/22 18:00 TZO BYTČA B9 9STO Valča C Pavlík M. 3,5; Jurčák J. 2,5; Jurčák S. 2; Jurčák M. 1Zobraziť
711/11/22 18:00 STO Valča C13 5ST. BYSTRICA Gajdoš M., Furková K. a Jurčák M. po 3,5; Jurčák S. 2,5Zobraziť
818/11/22 18:00 DIVINA - LÚKY10 8STO Valča C Pavlík M. 3,5; Jučák M. 2,5; Jurčák S. 1,5; Jurčák J. 0,5Zobraziť
925/11/22 18:00 STO Valča C12 6RADOĽA B Furková K. 3,5; Jurčák M. 3,5; Jurčák S. 2,5; Jurčák J. 2,5Zobraziť
1002/12/22 18:00 STO Valča C8 10MSTK MARTIN B Jurčák S. 3,5; Jurčák M. 2,5; Jurčák J. 2Zobraziť
1109/12/22 18:00 STO Valča C9 9TT ŽILINA Jurčák S. 3,5; Jurčák M. 3,5; Jurčák J. 2Zobraziť
1213/01/23 18:00 Turčianske Teplice B8 10STO Valča C Jurčák M. 4; Furková K. 3 Jurčák S. 2; Jurčák J. 1Zobraziť
1320/01/23 18:00 STO Valča C4 14Stránske B Furková K. 2,5; Jurčák J. 1; Jurčák M. 0,5Zobraziť
1427/01/23 18:00 MŠK K.N. Mesto B18 0STO Valča C
1501/02/23 18:00 STO Valča C Sučany C
1610/02/23 18:00 Energodata Žilina C STO Valča C
1717/02/23 18:00 STO Valča C TZO BYTČA B
1824/02/23 18:00 ST. BYSTRICA STO Valča C
1903/03/23 18:00 STO Valča C DIVINA - LÚKY
2010/03/23 18:00 RADOĽA B STO Valča C
2117/03/23 18:00 MSTK MARTIN B STO Valča C
2224/03/23 18:00 TT ŽILINA STO Valča C

Tabuľka

Poradie Mužstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 MŠK K.N. Mesto B 14 12 1 1 174 78 39
2 Stránske B 14 12 1 1 175 77 39
3 DIVINA – LÚKY 14 9 1 4 140 112 33
4 RADOĽA B 14 7 1 6 149 103 29
5 MSTK MARTIN B 14 7 0 7 128 124 28
6 STO Valča C 14 6 2 6 113 139 28
7 TZO BYTČA B 14 6 1 7 134 118 27
8 TT ŽILINA 14 6 1 7 106 146 27
9 Energodata Žilina C 14 6 0 8 116 136 26
10 ST. BYSTRICA 14 5 0 9 115 137 24
11 Turčianske Teplice B 14 2 0 12 87 165 18
12 Sučany C 14 2 0 12 75 177 18