2. LIGA

Rozpis zápasov

KoloDátum Čas Zápas Naj. hráči
124/09/22 10:00 STO Valča B14 0Medokýš Martin Pavlík M., Babušík J., Straka J. po 3,5; Hrčka D. 2; Gajdoš M. 1,5Zobraziť
201/10/22 10:00 STK Sokol Stránske7 7STO Valča B Babušík J. 3,5; Straka J. 1,5; Pavlík M. 1; Gajdoš M. 1Zobraziť
301/10/22 15:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto7 7STO Valča B Babušík J. 2,5; Pavlík M. 2; Straka J. 1,5; Hrčka D. 1Zobraziť
422/10/22 10:00 STO Valča B8 6STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom Pavlík M. 2,5; Hrčka D. 2; Straka J. 1,5; Babušík J. 1,5; Vaverka P. st. 0,5Zobraziť
522/10/22 15:00 STO Valča B11 3KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice Straka J. 3,5; Pavlík M. 2,5; Babušík J. 2,5; Hrčka D. 2; Vaverka P. st. 0,5Zobraziť
605/11/22 10:00 TZO Bytča6 8STO Valča B Babušík J. a Straka J. po 2,5; Vaverka P. st. 2; Pavlík M. 1Zobraziť
705/11/22 15:00 TJ TATRAN KYSUCKÝ LIESKOVEC3 11STO Valča B Babušík J. a Hrčka D. po 3,5; Straka J. 2,5; Vaverka P. st. 1,5Zobraziť
812/11/22 10:00 MSTK Martin2 12STO Valča B Pavlík M. 3,5; Vaverka P. st. a Straka J. po 2,5; Hrčka D. 2; Babušík J. 1,5; Zobraziť
912/11/22 15:00 Tatran Sučany2 12STO Valča B Straka J. a Pavlík M. po 3,5; Babušík J. 2,5; Vaverka P. st. 1,5; Hrčka D. 1Zobraziť
1010/12/22 10:00 STO Valča B6 8ŠK Liptovský Hrádok Hrčka D. 2; Pavlík M. 1,5; Vaverka P. st. 1,5; Babušík J. 1 Zobraziť
1110/12/22 15:00 STO Valča B14 0TJ STO Nižná C Hrčka D. 3,5; Jurčák M. 3,5; Vaverka P. st. 3,5; Babušík J. 3,5 Zobraziť
1214/01/23 10:00 Medokýš Martin2 12STO Valča B Babušík J. a Vaverka P. st. po 3,5; Jurčák M. a Hrčka D. po 2,5Zobraziť
1311/02/23 10:00 STO Valča B STK Sokol Stránske
1411/02/23 15:00 STO Valča B MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
1525/02/23 10:00 STO OU Kláštor pod Znievom STO Valča B
1625/02/23 15:00 KST ZŠ Turčianske Teplice STO Valča B
1725/03/23 10:00 STO Valča B TZO Bytča
1825/03/23 15:00 STO Valča B TJ TATRAN KYSUCKÝ LIESKOVEC
1915/04/23 10:00 STO Valča B MSTK Martin
2015/04/23 15:00 STO Valča B Tatran Sučany
2122/04/23 10:00 ŠK Liptovský Hrádok STO Valča B
2222/04/23 15:00 TJ STO Nižná C STO Valča B

Tabuľka

Poradie Mužstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 12 11 1 0 129 39 35
2 STO Valča B 12 9 2 1 122 46 32
3 STK Sokol Stránske 12 9 1 2 100 68 31
4 TZO Bytča 12 8 0 4 93 75 28
5 Kláštor pod Znievom 11 8 0 3 105 49 27
6 Vitalit Lipt. Hrádok 12 7 0 5 90 78 26
7 Turčianske Teplice 11 5 1 5 77 77 22
8 MSTK Martin 12 4 2 6 74 94 22
9 Tatran Sučany 12 3 1 8 76 92 19
10 TJ STO Nižná C 12 2 0 10 50 118 16
11 KYSUCKÝ LIESKOVEC 12 1 0 11 49 119 14
12 Medokýš Martin 12 0 0 12 29 139 12