3. LIGA

Rozpis zápasov

KoloDátum Čas Zápas Naj. hráči
118/10/19 18:30 Kláštor pod Znievom5 9Valča C Furková 3,5; Vaverka st. 2,5; Vaverka ml. a Straka po 1,5Zobraziť
205/10/19 10:00 Valča C12 2Radoľa Vaverka st. 3,5; Straka 3,5; Rezetka 3; Furková 2Zobraziť
305/10/19 15:00 Valča C9 5Trnové Vaverka st. a Straka po 3,5; Furková 1,5; Rezetka 0,5Zobraziť
402/11/19 10:00 ŠKST Ružomberok D12 2Valča C Jurčák J. 2Zobraziť
502/11/19 15:00 Žilina B3 11Valča C Straka 3,5; Vaverka P. ml. 3; Vaverka P. st. 2,5; Rezetka 2Zobraziť
609/11/19 10:00 Valča C11 3Námestovo Vaverka st. 3,5; Rezetka 3,5; Jurčák J. 2,5; Vaverka ml. 1,5Zobraziť
709/11/19 15:00 Valča C11 3Dolný Kubín TJ Vaverka st. 3,5; Furková 2,5; Vaverka ml. 2,5; Jurčák J. 1,5; Hromádko 1Zobraziť
823/11/19 10:00 Valča C10 4Vitalit Liptovský Hrádok Straka 3,5; Vaverka P. ml. 3,5; Vaverka P. st. 1,5; Jurčák J. 1; Jurčák M. 0,5Zobraziť
923/11/19 15:00 Valča C10 4Iľanovo Straka 3,5; Vaverka P. st. 3,5; Jurčák J. 2; Jurčák M. 1Zobraziť
1001/12/19 10:00 Kysucký Lieskovec8 6Valča C Straka a Vaverka P. ml. po3Zobraziť
1101/12/19 14:00 Zákopčie6 8Valča C Vaverka P. ml. 2,5; Vaverka P. st. a Straka po 2; Jurčák J. 1,5Zobraziť
1201/02/20 10:00 Valča C Kláštor pod Znievom
1318/01/20 10:00 Radoľa5 9Valča C Vaverka P. ml. 3,5; Vaverka P. st. 2,5; Jurčák J. 2; Rezetka 1Zobraziť
1418/01/20 15:00 Trnové7 7Valča C Vaverka P. ml. 3; Rezetka 2; Vaverka P. st. a Jurčák J. po 1Zobraziť
1515/02/20 10:00 Valča C ŠKST Ružomberok D
1615/02/20 15:00 Valča C Žilina B
1729/02/20 10:00 Námestovo Valča C
1829/02/20 15:00 Dolný Kubín TJ Valča C
1914/03/20 10:00 Vitalit Liptovský Hrádok Valča C
2014/03/20 15:00 Iľanovo Valča C
2128/03/20 10:00 Valča C Kysucký Lieskovec
2228/03/20 15:00 Valča C Zákopčie

Poradie Mužstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Kláštor pod Znievom 13 10 1 2 118 64 34
2 Valča C 13 10 1 2 115 67 34
3 Kysucký Lieskovec 13 9 0 4 109 73 31
4 Zákopčie 13 8 1 4 103 79 30
5 Vitalit Lipt. Hrádok 13 8 0 5 102 80 29
6 Trnové 13 5 2 6 90 92 25
7 Dolný Kubín TJ 13 5 2 6 84 98 25
8 Žilina B 13 6 0 7 81 101 25
9 Námestovo 13 4 2 7 74 108 23
10 Iľanovo 13 2 3 8 82 100 20
11 Radoľa 13 2 2 9 69 113 19
12 ŠKST Ružomberok D 13 2 0 11 65 117 17