1. LIGA

Rozpis zápasov

KoloDátum čas Zápas Naj. hráči
106/10/19 10:00 Lokomotíva Vrútky9 5STO Valča B Mihailovič I. 2,5; Vaverka P. ml 1; Páleník P. 1; Vaverka P. st. 0,5Zobraziť
212/10/19 10:00 STO Valča B7 7STO Mokrance Vaverka P. st. 2,5; Straka J. 2; Mihailovič I. 1,5; Páleník P. 1Zobraziť
312/10/19 16:00 STO Valča B10 4ŠKST Michalovce B Páleník P. 3,5; Mihailovič I. 2,5; Vaverka P. st. 1,5; Rezetka M. 1,5; Straka J. 1;Zobraziť
426/10/19 10:00 STJ Družba Bardejov10 4STO Valča B Páleník P. 2,5; Vaverka P. ml. 1,5Zobraziť
526/10/19 15:00 Ľubovňa/Jakubany10 4STO Valča B Vaverka P. ml. 2,5; Páleník P. 1,5Zobraziť
616/11/19 10:00 STO Valča B4 10Fortuna Kežmarok Mihailovič I. 2; Páleník P. 1; Vaverka P. ml. 1Zobraziť
716/11/19 16:00 STO Valča B12 2Rimavská Sobota Páleník P. 3,5; Vaverka P. st. 2,5; Rezetka M. 2; Dragaš S. 1,5; Mihailovič I. 2; Vaverka P. ml. 0,5Zobraziť
830/11/19 10:00 Energodata Žilina5 9STO Valča B Páleník P. 3,5; Vaverka P. st. 2,5; Rezetka M. 1; Vaverka P. ml. a Straka J. po 0,5Zobraziť
930/11/19 16:00 STK Sokol Stránske6 8STO Valča B Páleník P. 3,5; Straka J. 1,5; Rezetka M. 1, Vaverka P. st. 1,5; Vaverka P. ml. 0,5Zobraziť
1014/12/19 10:00 STO Valča B9 5ŠKST Ružomberok B Straka J. 3; Vaverka P. ml. 2,5; Vaverka P. st. 2; Rezetka M. 1; Páleník P. 0,5Zobraziť
1114/12/19 16:00 STO Valča B9 5MSTK Tvrdošín Páleník P. 3,5; Vaverka P. ml. 2,5; Straka J. 2; Vaverka P. st. 1Zobraziť
1211/01/20 10:00 STO Valča B5 9Lokomotíva Vrútky Páleník P. 2; Vaverka P. ml. 2; Straka J. 1Zobraziť
1325/01/20 10:00 STO Mokrance11 3STO Valča B Páleník P. 2; Kudrec J. 1Zobraziť
1425/01/20 16:00 ŠKST Michalovce B STO Valča B
1508/02/20 10:00 STO Valča B STJ Družba Bardejov
1608/02/20 16:00 STO Valča B Ľubovňa/Jakubany
1722/02/20 10:00 Fortuna Kežmarok STO Valča B
1822/02/20 16:00 Rimavská Sobota STO Valča B
1921/03/20 10:00 STO Valča B Energodata Žilina
2021/03/20 16:00 STO Valča B STK Sokol Stránske
2104/04/20 10:00 ŠKST Ružomberok B STO Valča B
2204/04/20 16:00 MSTK Tvrdošín STO Valča B

Priebežné poradie

Poradie Mužstvo Zápasy Výhry Remízy Prehry Skóre Body
1 Fortuna Kežmarok 12 10 1 1 111 57 33
2 Lok. Vrútky 12 10 0 2 109 59 32
3 St. Ľubovňa/Jakubany 12 6 3 3 92 76 27
4 STO Valča B 12 6 1 5 86 82 25
5 ŠKST Michalovce B 12 5 3 4 91 77 25
6 Energodata Žilina 12 6 0 6 84 84 24
7 ŠKST Ružomberok B 12 4 3 5 86 82 23
8 STO Mokrance 12 5 1 6 76 92 23
9 STK Sokol Stránske 12 4 1 7 93 75 21
10 MSTK Tvrdošín 12 2 4 6 68 100 20
11 Rimavská Sobota 12 2 2 8 49 119 18
12 STJ Družba Bardejov 12 1 3 8 63 105 17